loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Anilinkz.Com - Website Report

anilinkz.com receives about 50,166 unique visitors and 366,717 (7.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $401.33/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $690,234.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anilinkz.com is ranked number 11,371 in the world and 0.0109% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.26.94.

About - Anilinkz.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$690,234.11
Daily Revenue:
$401.33
Monthly Revenue:
$12,039.90
Yearly Revenue:
$146,485.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
50,166
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,504,980
Daily Pageviews:
366,717 (7.31 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,371 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0109% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
361
Average Load Time:
(1188 ms) 60 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 47.1%40.3%9352
Netherlands 8.4%19.4%2808
Germany 6.6%5.6%10995
Japan 5.7%5.3%15821
Portugal 3.3%1.4%4255
France 3.1%2.4%18537
United Kingdom 3.0%4.7%18486
Indonesia 2.5%3.2%13143
Hong Kong 2.4%1.5%5693
Sweden 2.1%0.8%9969
Italy 2.0%1.9%20566
Canada 1.9%0.8%28360
Israel 1.1%1.0%7332
New Zealand 1.0%1.8%3771
Singapore 0.8%2.5%10209
Bahamas 0.6%0.9%367

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
anilinkz.com
100.00%99.99%6.8
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
42,200
Google Indexed Pages:
25,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
42,466
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
25,420
Bing Backlinks:
39,121
Bing Indexed Pages:
27,275

Domain Overview

Domain:
  anilinkz.com
Rank:
  16805
Organic Keywords:
  1,598
Organic Traffic:
  63,417
Organic Cost:
  $9,018.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  3
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3
Tweets:
  1,862
Google +:
  85
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  883
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.26.94
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.26.94

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 13:20:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d0f57b25449ecc75c29c0455cfbc706d91425043223; expires=Sat, 27-Feb-16 13:20:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.anilinkz.com; HttpOnly
Location: http://anilinkz.tv/
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bf4adf0849f09a0-ORD
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 13:20:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dd295a703a3cb63515c2143efa0***37ae1425043223; expires=Sat, 27-Feb-16 13:20:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.anilinkz.tv; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
CF-Cache-Status: HIT
Expires: Fri, 27 Feb 2015 13:50:23 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=1800
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1bf4adf261dc09a6-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.28.26.94 300
A 104.28.27.94 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname norm.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017544704
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS norm.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS rose.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-12-15
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANILINKZ.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NORM.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: ROSE.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 09-jul-2013
Creation Date: 15-dec-2007
Expiration Date: 15-dec-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 02 Jan 2015 01:06:54 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anilinkz.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.